Quantcast
skip navigation
Home CYSA Teams Registration Coaches Eval News Calendar Sponsors & Links

Referee Game Assignments

Adult Referee Assignments

  Below are the assigned officials for the adult league. All games unless noted start at 6:00 and 7:10pm. First referee listed is the center referee, unless two referee`s are on then its a two man system.

June  12  Dave Settlage  Alex Cassada  Connor Fritsche
June  13  Adnan Pelja  Sterling Bard  Connor Gniewek
June  14  Adnan Pelja  Alex Cassada  Andrew Titman
June  15  Greg Cole   Connor  Gniewek   Tyler Luther
June  19  Dave Settlage  Sterling Bard  Alex  Cassada
June  20  Adnan Pelja  Cameron Dale  Brandon Quach
June  21  Adnan Pelja   Alex Cassada  Connor Gniewek
June  22  Adnan Pelja  Cameron Dale  Greg Cole  
June  26  Steve Cramer  Andrew Titman  Brodey Titman
June  27  Adnan Pelja  Alex Cassada  Tyler Luther
June  28  Sergio Gonzalez  Cameron Dale  Connor Gniewek
June  29  Greg Cole  Andrew Titman  Brodey Titman
July   3    Sergio Gonzalez  Andrew Titman  Brodey Titman
July  5    Adnan Pelja  Tyler Luther  Sterling Bard
July  6    Greg  Cole    Connor Gniewek  Alex Cassada
July  10  Adnan  Pelja  Sterling Bard  Alex Cassada
July  11  Sergio Gonzalez  Andrew Titman  Brodey Titman
July  12  Sergio  Gonzalez  Connor Gniewek  Alex  Cassada
July  13  Adnan  Pelja  Cameron Dale  Brandon  Quach
July  17  Steve Cramer  Cameron Dale  Connor Gniewek
July  18  Adnan  Pelja  Garrick Hill   Tyler  Luther
July  19  Dave Settlage  Alex Cassada  Brandon Quach
July  20  Sergio  Gonzalez  Alex Cassada  Brandon Quach
PLAYOFFS 
July  21  Sergio  Gonzalez    Tyler Luther   Cameron Dale
July  24  Adnan Pelja   Brandon Quach   Tyler Luther
July  24   Sergio  Gonzalez   Greg  Cole    Andrew Titman
SEMI FINALS ARE 6:30 START
July  25   Steve Cramer   Alex Cassada   Connor Fritsche
July  25   Dave Settlage   Brandon Quach   Sterling Bard
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 6:45 START
THIS IS A 3 MAN 3 WHISTLE SYSTEM
July  27  Sergio Gonzalez   Adnan Pelja  Steve Cramer
     
   
     
 


    
 

High School Referee Assignments

June  12    Marcos Cifuentes  Andrew Titman  Brodey Titman   
June  14    Dave Hose   Garrick Hill    Tyler Luther
June  19    Dave Hose   Garrick Hill   Connor Fritsche
June  21    Dave Hose   Connor Fritsche  Garrick  Hill
June  22    Dave Settlage  Sterling Bard  Brandon Quach 
June  26    Dave Hose   Garrick  Hill   Connor  Fritsche
June  28    Dave Hose  Garrick Hill    Tyler  Luther
June  29    Connor  Fritsche   Dave Hose   Sterling  Bard
July    5     Dave Hose  Connor Fritsche  Brandon Quach
July    6     Connor  Fritsche  Dave Hose   Brandon Quach
July   10    Greg Cole   Garrick  Hill    Brandon Quach
July    12   Steve  Cramer   Cameron Dale  Sterling Bard
July    13   Dave Hose   Connor  Fritsche   Tyler Luther
July    17   Adnan  Pelja   Alex  Cassada   Sterling  Bard
July    19   Dave Hose   Connor  Fritsche   Garrick Hill
July    20   Greg  Cole   Andrew Titman   Brodey  Titman
PLAYOFFS
July    26   Dave Settlage   Andrew Titman  Brodey Titman
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
July    28    Dave Hose    Tyler  Luther   Connor Fritsche