Field 1 is the parking lot side
Field 2 is the concession stand side.

June 22
Field 1
6:00 Young Calves/Old Bulls vs Blue Hawks
7:10 FC Revolution vs Inter Milan

Field 2
6:00 FC Bayern vs Napoli
7:10 Kern’s Cuties vs McConnellsburg

June 23
Field 1
6:00 Tekkers FC vs MonsterBuyBack
7:10 Blue Hawks vs Hooligans FC

June 24
Field 1
6:00 FC Bayern vs FC Revolution
7:10 Hooligans FC vs McConnellsburg

Field 2
6:00 MonsterBuyBack vs Napoli
7:10 Tekkers FC vs Kern’s Cuties

June 25
Field 2
6:00 FC Bayern vs Young Calves/Old Bulls
7:10 McConnellsburg vs Inter Milan

June 28
Field 1
1:00 Napoli vs Inter Milan

June 29
Field 1
6:00 FC Revolution vs Hooligans FC
7:10 Kern’s Cuties vs Blue Hawks

Field 2
6:00 Tekkers FC vs FC Bayern
7:10 McConnellsburg vs MonsterBuyBack

June 30
Field 1
6:00 Young Calves/Old Bulls vs Kern’s Cuties
7:10 Inter Milan vs Hooligans FC

July 1
Field 1
6:00 Blue Hawks vs FC Revolution
7:10 Kern’s Cuties vs MonsterBuyBack

Field 2
6:00 Napoli vs Tekkers FC
7:10 McConnellsburg vs FC Bayern

July 2
Field 2
6:00 Hooligans FC vs Young Calves/Old Bulls
7:10 Inter Milan vs Tekkers FC

July 6
Field 1
6:00 Napoli vs FC Revolution
7:10 MonsterBuyBack vs Blue Hawks

Field 2
6:00 McConnellsburg vs Hooligans FC
7:10 Young Calves/Old Bulls vs Inter Milan

July 7
Field 1
6:00 FC Revolution vs McConnellsburg
7:10 Kern’s Cuties vs Napoli

July 8
Field 1
6:00 Blue Hawks vs Tekkers FC
7:10 MonsterBuyBack vs Hooligans FC

Field 2
6:00 FC Bayern vs Kern’s Cuties
7:10 Young Calves/Old Bulls vs FC Revolution

July 9
Field 2
6:00 Blue Hawks vs FC Bayern
7:10 Kern’s Cuties vs Inter Milan

July 12
Field 1
1:00 Napoli vs McConnellsburg

July 13
Field 1
6:00 FC Revolution vs MonsterBuyBack
7:10 FC Bayern vs Hooligans FC

Field 2
6:00 Napoli vs Blue Hawks
7:10 Young Calves/Old Bulls vs Tekkers FC

July 14
Field 1
6:00 FC Bayern vs Inter Milan
7:10 MonsterBuyBack vs Young Calves/Old Bulls

July 15
Field 1
6:00 FC Revolution vs McConnellsburg
7:10 Kern’s Cuties vs Blue Hawks

Field 2
6:00 MonsterBuyBack vs Tekkers FC

July 16
Field 2
6:00  FC Bayern vs Young Calves/Old Bulls
7:10 FC Revolution vs Inter Milan

July 19
Field 1
1:00 Tekkers FC vs Napoli

July 20
Field 2
6:00 MonsterBuyBack vs Blue Hawks
7:10 Tekkers FC vs Hooligans FC

July 21
Field 2
6:00 Kern’s Cuties vs Young Calves/Old Bulls
7:10 Inter Milan vs McConnellsburg

July 26
Field 2
1:00 Hooligans FC vs Napoli

PLAYOFFS
July 27
Field 1
6:00 6th vs 11th
7:10 7th vs 10th

Field 2
6:00 8th vs 9th

July 28
Field 1
6:00 8th/9th winner vs 1st
7:10 7th/10th winner vs 2nd

Field 2
6:00 5th vs 4th
7:10 6th/11th winner vs 3rd

July 29
Field 1 6:30 semi finals winners of the two games on July 28 on field 2

Field 2 6:30 semi finals winners of the two games on July 28 on field 1

July 30
Field 1 6:30 Championship Game

  • google-maps-png-google-maps-icon-1600
  • Facebook

375 W Washington St, Chambersburg, PA 17201

©2020